Club

Spartak Varna

Sport
Handball
Venue
Stadion Spartak (Varna)
City
Varna

Follow Spartak Varna in Skord: every match experienced in the stands or watched on TV is logged with its score, your photos and your atmosphere rating, and feeds your fan statistics.

Where the club plays

Upcoming matches

No upcoming match right now.

Recent matches

  • Spartak Varna vs Fregata Burgas

    May 17, 2026 · A RHG · Stadion Spartak (Varna)

    2927
  • Fregata Burgas vs Spartak Varna

    May 09, 2026 · A RHG

    2328
  • Shumen vs Spartak Varna

    Apr 29, 2026 · A RHG

    2824
  • Spartak Varna vs Shumen

    Apr 25, 2026 · A RHG · Stadion Spartak (Varna)

    2023
  • Shumen vs Spartak Varna

    Apr 18, 2026 · A RHG

    2425
  • Spartak Varna vs Fregata Burgas

    Mar 28, 2026 · A RHG · Stadion Spartak (Varna)

    2627
  • Lokomotiv Gorna vs Spartak Varna

    Mar 21, 2026 · A RHG

    2922
  • Spartak Varna vs Chardafon Gabrovo

    Mar 14, 2026 · A RHG · Stadion Spartak (Varna)

    2927

Log Spartak Varna matches on Skord.

Skord records every match you experience in the stands or watch on TV, and builds your collection of stadiums, cities and countries.

Download Skord
Spartak Varna: matches, stadium and fan ratings on Skord | Skord