Club
Rasi Salai United
- Sport
- Football
Follow Rasi Salai United in Skord: every match experienced in the stands or watched on TV is logged with its score, your photos and your atmosphere rating, and feeds your fan statistics.
Upcoming matches
Rasi Salai United vs Port FC
Sep 05, 2026 · Thai League 1 · Sisaket Provincial Stadium
BG Pathum United vs Rasi Salai United
Sep 12, 2026 · Thai League 1 · BG Stadium
Rasi Salai United vs Lamphun Warrior
Sep 19, 2026 · Thai League 1 · Sisaket Provincial Stadium
Uthai Thani vs Rasi Salai United
Oct 10, 2026 · Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Rasi Salai United
Oct 17, 2026 · Thai League 1 · Thung Talay Luang Stadium
Rasi Salai United vs Ayutthaya FC
Oct 25, 2026 · Thai League 1 · Sisaket Provincial Stadium
Pattani vs Rasi Salai United
Oct 30, 2026 · Thai League 1 · Rainbow Stadium
Rasi Salai United vs Bangkok United
Nov 08, 2026 · Thai League 1 · Sisaket Provincial Stadium
Recent matches
- 3 – 3
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Rasi Salai United
Apr 25, 2026 · Thai League 2 · Pitchaya Stadium
- 3 – 0
Rasi Salai United vs Mahasarakham United
Apr 18, 2026 · Thai League 2 · Sisaket Provincial Stadium
- 1 – 2
Chiangmai United vs Rasi Salai United
Apr 04, 2026 · Thai League 2 · 700th Anniversary of Chiang Mai Stadium
- 2 – 2
Rasi Salai United vs Phrae United
Mar 21, 2026 · Thai League 2 · Sisaket Provincial Stadium
- 0 – 1
Kasetsart FC vs Rasi Salai United
Mar 15, 2026 · Thai League 2
- 2 – 1
Rasi Salai United vs Khon Kaen United
Mar 07, 2026 · Thai League 2 · Sisaket Provincial Stadium
- 3 – 0
Rasi Salai United vs Nakhon Pathom
Mar 03, 2026 · Thai League 2 · Sisaket Provincial Stadium
- 2 – 2
Trat FC vs Rasi Salai United
Feb 28, 2026 · Thai League 2
Log Rasi Salai United matches on Skord.
Skord records every match you experience in the stands or watch on TV, and builds your collection of stadiums, cities and countries.
Download Skord