Club

Persikad Depok FC

Sport
Football
Venue
Merpati Stadium
City
Kota Semarang

Follow Persikad Depok FC in Skord: every match experienced in the stands or watched on TV is logged with its score, your photos and your atmosphere rating, and feeds your fan statistics.

Where the club plays

Upcoming matches

No upcoming match right now.

Recent matches

  • Garudayaksa vs Persikad Depok FC

    May 02, 2026 · Liga 2 · Pakansari Stadium

    31
  • Persikad Depok FC vs Bekasi City

    Apr 25, 2026 · Liga 2 · Merpati Stadium

    32
  • Sumsel United vs Persikad Depok FC

    Apr 18, 2026 · Liga 2 · Bumi Sriwijaya Stadium

    11
  • PSPS vs Persikad Depok FC

    Apr 12, 2026 · Liga 2

    31
  • Persikad Depok FC vs PSMS Medan

    Apr 05, 2026 · Liga 2 · Merpati Stadium

    22
  • Persikad Depok FC vs Persekat

    Mar 27, 2026 · Liga 2 · Merpati Stadium

    41
  • Persikad Depok FC vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

    Feb 28, 2026 · Liga 2 · Merpati Stadium

    23
  • Sriwijaya FC vs Persikad Depok FC

    Feb 20, 2026 · Liga 2 · Gelora Sriwijaya Stadium

    12

Log Persikad Depok FC matches on Skord.

Skord records every match you experience in the stands or watch on TV, and builds your collection of stadiums, cities and countries.

Download Skord
Persikad Depok FC: matches, stadium and fan ratings on Skord | Skord