Club

Ole Miss
- Sport
- Football Americain
- Venue
- The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
- City
- University, MS 38677
Follow Ole Miss in Skord: every match experienced in the stands or watched on TV is logged with its score, your photos and your atmosphere rating, and feeds your fan statistics.
Where the club plays
Upcoming matches
Ole Miss vs Louisville
Sep 06, 2026 · NCAA · The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Ole Miss vs Charlotte
Sep 12, 2026 · NCAA · The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Ole Miss vs LSU
Sep 19, 2026 · NCAA · The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Florida vs Ole Miss
Sep 26, 2026 · NCAA · Ben Hill Griffin Stadium
Vanderbilt vs Ole Miss
Oct 10, 2026 · NCAA · FirstBank Stadium
Ole Miss vs Missouri
Oct 17, 2026 · NCAA · The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Texas vs Ole Miss
Oct 24, 2026 · NCAA · Michie Stadium
Ole Miss vs Auburn
Oct 31, 2026 · NCAA · The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Recent matches
- 27 – 31
Ole Miss vs Miami
Jan 09, 2026 · NCAA
- 34 – 39
Georgia vs Ole Miss
Jan 02, 2026 · NCAA
- 41 – 10
Ole Miss vs Tulane
Dec 20, 2025 · NCAA
- 19 – 38
Mississippi State vs Ole Miss
Nov 28, 2025 · NCAA
- 34 – 24
Ole Miss vs Florida
Nov 16, 2025 · NCAA
- 49 – 0
Ole Miss vs The Citadel
Nov 08, 2025 · NCAA
- 30 – 14
Ole Miss vs South Carolina
Nov 01, 2025 · NCAA
- 34 – 26
Ole Miss vs Oklahoma
Oct 25, 2025 · NCAA
Log Ole Miss matches on Skord.
Skord records every match you experience in the stands or watch on TV, and builds your collection of stadiums, cities and countries.
Download Skord