Club

Kolkheti Khobi
- Sport
- Football
- Venue
- Paata Tatarishvili Tsentraluri Stadioni
- City
- Khobi
Follow Kolkheti Khobi in Skord: every match experienced in the stands or watched on TV is logged with its score, your photos and your atmosphere rating, and feeds your fan statistics.
Where the club plays
Upcoming matches
Kolkheti Khobi vs Didube 2014
Sep 03, 2026 · Liga 3 · Teknikuri Tsentri
Merani Tbilisi vs Kolkheti Khobi
Sep 10, 2026 · Liga 3
Kolkheti Khobi vs Betlemi
Sep 17, 2026 · Liga 3 · Teknikuri Tsentri
Gardabani vs Kolkheti Khobi
Oct 09, 2026 · Liga 3
Kolkheti Khobi vs Margveti 2006
Oct 16, 2026 · Liga 3 · Teknikuri Tsentri
Kolkheti Khobi vs Guria
Oct 23, 2026 · Liga 3 · Teknikuri Tsentri
Iberia 2010 vs Kolkheti Khobi
Oct 30, 2026 · Liga 3
Kolkheti Khobi vs Iveria Khashuri
Nov 06, 2026 · Liga 3 · Teknikuri Tsentri
Recent matches
- 1 – 0
Irao vs Kolkheti Khobi
Aug 27, 2026 · Liga 3
- 3 – 2
Kolkheti Khobi vs WIT Georgia
Aug 20, 2026 · Liga 3 · Teknikuri Tsentri
- 4 – 0
Varketili vs Kolkheti Khobi
Aug 13, 2026 · Liga 3
- 2 – 3
Kolkheti Khobi vs Dinamo Tbilisi II
Aug 06, 2026 · Liga 3 · Teknikuri Tsentri
- 0 – 1
Kolkheti Khobi vs Gonio
Jun 21, 2026 · Liga 3 · Paata Tatarishvili Tsentraluri Stadioni
- 3 – 0
Saburtalo II vs Kolkheti Khobi
Jun 15, 2026 · Liga 3
- 0 – 2
Kolkheti Khobi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi
May 28, 2026 · Liga 3 · Paata Tatarishvili Tsentraluri Stadioni
- 1 – 4
Iveria Khashuri vs Kolkheti Khobi
May 20, 2026 · Liga 3
Log Kolkheti Khobi matches on Skord.
Skord records every match you experience in the stands or watch on TV, and builds your collection of stadiums, cities and countries.
Download Skord