Club

Barnsley U21

Sport
Football

Follow Barnsley U21 in Skord: every match experienced in the stands or watched on TV is logged with its score, your photos and your atmosphere rating, and feeds your fan statistics.

Upcoming matches

  • Colchester United U21 vs Barnsley U21

    Sep 01, 2026 · Professional Development League · Colchester Community Stadium

  • Coventry City U21 vs Barnsley U21

    Sep 15, 2026 · Professional Development League · Coventry Building Society Arena

  • Barnsley U21 vs Millwall U21

    Sep 20, 2026 · Professional Development League

  • Barnsley U21 vs Sheffield United U21

    Sep 25, 2026 · Professional Development League

  • Huddersfield Town U21 vs Barnsley U21

    Oct 06, 2026 · Professional Development League · Kirklees Stadium

  • Barnsley U21 vs Hull City U21

    Oct 09, 2026 · Professional Development League

  • Fleetwood Town U21 vs Barnsley U21

    Oct 20, 2026 · Professional Development League · Edgeley Park

  • Barnsley U21 vs Peterborough United U21

    Oct 26, 2026 · Professional Development League

Recent matches

  • Barnsley U21 vs Charlton Athletic U21

    Aug 23, 2026 · Professional Development League

    22
  • Cardiff City U21 vs Barnsley U21

    Aug 18, 2026 · Professional Development League

    12
  • Sheffield Wednesday U21 vs Barnsley U21

    Apr 14, 2026 · Professional Development League · Hillsborough Stadium

    40
  • Barnsley U21 vs Colchester United U21

    Apr 10, 2026 · Professional Development League · Oakwell

    40
  • Crewe Alexandra U21 vs Barnsley U21

    Apr 07, 2026 · Professional Development League · Gresty Road

    52
  • Barnsley U21 vs Hull City U21

    Apr 03, 2026 · Professional Development League

    20
  • Swansea City U21 vs Barnsley U21

    Mar 30, 2026 · Professional Development League · Swansea.com Stadium

    23
  • Barnsley U21 vs Sheffield United U21

    Mar 27, 2026 · Professional Development League

    22

Log Barnsley U21 matches on Skord.

Skord records every match you experience in the stands or watch on TV, and builds your collection of stadiums, cities and countries.

Download Skord
Barnsley U21: matches, stadium and fan ratings on Skord | Skord